Tioga Trailblazers
2018 · D2 · 3 riders
Team scores
2018 team standings →| Team | Rank | Season score | Average | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | State |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| High School D2 | 48th of 49 | 883.0 | 294.3 | — | 279 | — | 336 | — | 268 | — |
| Middle School D2 | 42nd of 45 | 1,250.0 | 416.7 | — | 615 | — | 348 | — | 287 | — |
2018 · D2 · 3 riders
| Team | Rank | Season score | Average | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | State |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| High School D2 | 48th of 49 | 883.0 | 294.3 | — | 279 | — | 336 | — | 268 | — |
| Middle School D2 | 42nd of 45 | 1,250.0 | 416.7 | — | 615 | — | 348 | — | 287 | — |
Ask about race results, standings and team scores, in any season on this site. Answers come from the site’s results and link to their pages.